More

Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

SUMA 7 2018 Start Sheet

Monday 1st October Yellow Tees , Chesterfield Course

TimeTeamTeam
08:00Jarrod G West (7) & Garrie N West (7)Simon Elliott (6) & Joseph Hannity (11)
08:08Peter Burtoft (15) & Ken Levers (15)Robert Oscroft (8) & Martyn Smith (11)
08:16Glynn Connor (18) & Brian Russell (24)David Alan Stocks (14) & Peter Oliver (15)
08:24Roy Chandler (14) & Lewis Marks (20)Shaun Harris (12) & Ian Goulding (16)
08:32S Mortimer (12) & Ian Batty (17)Jason Marcus (13) & Paul Farrell (20)
08:40Graham Beardshall (14) & Albert Youle (24)Neil Earnshaw (14) & Frank Oles (23)
08:48J S Crawshaw (17) & A Wright (20)Martin Bland (16) & John Shimeld (22)
08:56Philip Stockdale (13) & Andy R Crowson (14)M Meegan (18) & T Stowe (22)
09:04Les Wright (14) & Noel Weaver (17)Steve. J Coates (20) & Peter Brammer (20)
09:12Paul Mangham (18) & Ian Swayne (23)K Meegan (19) & R Pittaway (21)
09:20Kevin McGarry (15) & G Garton (21)Mick Metcalfe (12) & Peter Roberts (20)
09:28Bob Jackson (15) & Michael Turtle (22)Tony A Fowler (21) & Graham Gill (23)
09:36Allan Martin (14) & Graham Billups (23)Michael Joyce (11) & Prem Chandran (19)
09:44Phil. A Couzens (11) & Keith Jolly (13)Richard Vickers (20) & John Bradshaw (22)
09:52Robert Nield (15) & Norman Kean (27)Geoff Butcher (15) & Geoff Canadine (17)
10:00Alan White (14) & Alan Cobb (16)Mark Andrew (11) & Graham Masters (13)
10:08Paul Liddle (10) & T Wesley (13)Andrew Spokes (13) & Oliver J Nuttall (17)
10:16Paul Robinson (5) & Tony Leach (8)R Peat (10) & James Harrower (14)
10:24Peter Hardwick (18) & John Rotherham (21)David Chiddey (12) & Paul Butterfield (18)
10:32Andrew J G Cundall (16) & John Milsom (19)Bill Pagdin (15) & Graham Pilcher (22)
10:40Allen Ibbotson (13) & Peter Cator (20)Clive Young (12) & John Proctor (20)
10:48ReservedReserved
10:56Graham A Cutts (10) & Alan Marriott (21)Stuart Unwin (11) & Anthony Buxton (13)
11:04David Atkinson (14) & Barrie Beresford (15)Lester Nicholas (9) & Mark A Smith (12)
11:12D Hunt (12) & M Baker (15)Lee Denman (5) & Kevin G Smith (7)
11:20A Andrew (23) & D J Fenton (24) 
11:28Stephen Guest (13) & Trevor Jones (18)Rowland Hartle (14) & Steven Berry (19)
11:36Malcolm Brookes (19) & Allan Harris (20)John Purkiss (12) & Martin Whittaker (13)
11:44E Gostling (10) & B Stojanovic (14)Dave Morley (5) & Joseph Laben (11)
11:52John Goodwin (9) & Stephen Revill (15)T S Smith (9) & Alan Ryans (14)
12:00Philip Shaw (7) & S P Turner (11)Ian Patterson (12) & Christopher Lane (20)
12:08S Morris (12) & Mel Smith (15)Allen Brown (12) & Charles B Donaghy (12)
12:16Alan Nicholas (18) & Graham Oakes (23)John Booth (7) & David Jones (14)
12:24Ewan Brechin (10) & Wayne Laurence Grounsell (14)Roger Simonds (20) & Ray Thompson (23)
12:32J B W West (12) & K E Hawley (17)John Mallinson (13) & Nick Townrow (17)
12:40Keith Thompson (10) & Michael Haley (11)Stuart Hinchliffe (9) & Martin Hoole (11)
12:48Neil Marriott (8) & John Meredith (24)D Jones (14) & R Haythorne (16)
12:56Michael South (17) & Keith Ashberry (23)Philip I Keighley (19) & Ken Morris (20)
13:04David Hoult (17) & Alan Baddams (21)Gerald Edward Gregory (13) & James Barrie Skinner (16)
13:12Michael Yeend (14) & Nigel Aylott (17)Martin Ulyett (13) & H Ray Smith (17)
13:20Mark Wilds (9) & Dave Barton (14)Carl Bowler (7) & Chris Bowler (8)
13:28G White (10) & S Cavill (13)Noel Williams (5) & Gary Grooby (10)
13:36Paul Milton (15) & Clive Morgan (17)Paul Burgin (10) & Alan Burgin (12)
13:44Mark Bray (7) & Steven Newton (10) 

Back to SUMA 7 2018



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.