More

Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

SUMA 4 2018 Start Sheet

Monday 25th June White Tees , Sickleholme Course

TimeTeamTeam
08:00Jarrod G West (7) & Garrie N West (7)Shaun Harris (12) & Ian Goulding (16)
08:08S Mortimer (14) & Ian Batty (16)Neil Earnshaw (14) & Frank Oles (23)
08:16John Carley (14) & Dave Barton (14)Ian Bruce (12) & Nick Bryce (13)
08:24Glynn Connor (18) & Brian Russell (24)Dave Smithson (10) & Richard Gardner (23)
08:32Simon Elliott (6) & Joseph Hannity (11)Graham Beardshall (14) & Albert Youle (24)
08:40Norman Leslie (15) & Aden P Gillman (21)William Day (12) & F S Bowles (19)
08:48Terry Richardson (19) & Arthur Lyons (22)Tim Richardson (13) & Christopher Herold (13)
08:56Tony A Fowler (21) & Graham Gill (23)Les Wright (15) & Noel Weaver (17)
09:04Philip Stockdale (12) & Andy R Crowson (14)Steve. J Coates (20) & Peter Brammer (21)
09:12N Wood (11) & M Meegan (18)P J Hodkin (17) & K Meegan (19)
09:20Kevin G Smith (7) & Graham Billups (23)Steve R Cammack (6) & Graham Masters (13)
09:28John Milsom (19) & Richard Vickers (20)Mick Metcalfe (12) & Peter Roberts (20)
09:36ReservedReserved
09:44Laddy Kaczmarczyk (17) & Robert Burkinshaw (19)P Roy Adams (12) & Noel H Wilson (19)
09:52Paul Liddle (10) & T Wesley (13)Joe W Evans (13) & George Gibson (16)
10:00Robert Nield (15) & Ray Booth (16)Geoff Butcher (15) & Geoff Canadine (17)
10:08Bob Jackson (15) & Michael Turtle (22)J Leedale (6) & R.l Newton (8)
10:16Stuart Hinchliffe (9) & Martin Hoole (11)Andrew Lowe (20) & R W Nicholson (21)
10:24Paul Womack (12) & Philip Irek (14)Rowland Hartle (14) & Steven Berry (19)
10:32Michael Joyce (11) & Prem Chandran (19)Bill Pagdin (15) & Graham Pilcher (22)
10:40Neil Marriott (8) & Graham A Cutts (10)R Peat (11) & James Harrower (14)
10:48R A Rawson (10) & J B W West (12)Martyn Wells (7) & Kelvin Leaver (8)
10:56Geoff Spriggs (17) & R Stephens (18)Graham Dobbs (5) & Niall Logan (11)
11:04David Atkinson (14) & Barrie Beresford (15)R Mason (15) & A Peers (19)
11:12Paul Mangham (18) & Ian Swayne (23)David Hunter (13) & Stephen Mallender (17)
11:20ReservedReserved
11:28Don Dye (9) & Paul Sanderson (12)S. R. Jennings (14) & D J Fenton (24)
11:36Allen Ibbotson (12) & Peter Cator (20)Graham Lancashire (17) & David Beckett (18)
11:44Ray Ramsamooj (10) & John Goodwin (11)Trevor Heald (14) & Mick Mullins (16)
11:52Peter Oliver (15) & David Alan Stocks (16)Peter Mellor (24) & Geoff Bower (28)
12:00Dave Morley (6) & Ian Bennett (8)David Jones (13) & Russell Simpson (14)
12:08Paul A Renusz (10) & Tony Hickling (10)John Booth (8) & David Jones (14)
12:16R Pittaway (21) & P Ridal (22)Malcolm Brookes (19) & Allan Harris (20)
12:24Clive Young (12) & John Proctor (20)G D Lowther (11) & K E Hawley (17)
12:32Peter Hardwick (18) & John Rotherham (21) 
12:40Keith Thompson (10) & Michael Haley (12)Graham Mirfin (10) & I Goodacre (14)
12:48Mel Smith (14) & Melvin Nuttall (24)Eddie Steele (11) & Richard Marshall (12)
12:56V Sharpe (8) & T S Smith (9)Andrew Mould (12) & Martin Mould (12)
13:04ReservedReserved
13:12Michael Burke (13) & Robin Sedgeley (13)Michael South (17) & Keith Ashberry (23)
13:20Denis Haley (13) & J B Sykes (15)Andrew Holland (9) & Nick Lusis (15)
13:28Philip I Keighley (19) & Ken Morris (20)Stuart Unwin (11) & Dennis Holding (13)
13:36Ewan Brechin (10) & Wayne Laurence Grounsell (14)Nigel Ian Hobson (11) & Simon Ballard (13)
13:44Paul Robinson (6) & Tony Leach (7)Philip Higgins (15) & Trevor Jones (18)
13:52Peter Taylor (10) & Reg Barker (10)Martin Ulyett (13) & H Ray Smith (17)
14:00Carl Bowler (7) & Chris Bowler (8)Steven Newton (10) & Graham Dixon (18)
14:08Martyn Smith (11) & Gary Webster (13)Nigel Presswood (10) & Graham Fell (17)
14:16Noel Williams (5) & Gary Grooby (10)J Chapman (8) & Matt Taylor (10)
14:24Paul Milton (15) & Clive Morgan (17)Mark Bray (8) & D Darkin (18)
14:32 Paul Elwis (8) & S Bodle (12)

Back to SUMA 4 2018



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.