More

Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Sheffield Plate 2022

Tuesday 21st June 2022, Black Tees, Hallamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1R2TotalPar
1st Julian Wood Hallamshire 7171142LEVEL
2nd Lucas Martin Sandhill 7274146+4
3rd George Ash Hallowes Golf Club 8068148+6
3rd Oliver Smith Sickleholme 7276148+6
5th Steven Uzzell Hornsea Golf Club 7475149+7
6th Jack WHALEY Rotherham Golf Club 7774151+9
6th Jim Tasker Hallamshire 7477151+9
8th Richard Bee Rotherham Golf Club 7577152+10
8th Tom Osborne Lindrick 7577152+10
10th Lewis Harrison Birley Wood 7875153+11
11th Paul Lockwood Driffield 7876154+12
12th Luca Houlgate Waterfront 7580155+13
13th Tom Little Hickleton 7879157+15
13th Daniel Costello Stocksbridge 7879157+15
15th Thomas Sadowski Hallamshire 8177158+16
15th Charlie Daughtrey Rotherham Golf Club 7979158+16
17th KYLE THORPE Worksop 8674160+18
17th Lee Hopwood Hickleton 8476160+18
17th Nathan Ali Cookridge Hall 8476160+18
17th Jason Cupitt Sandhill 8278160+18
17th Adam Jordan Hallamshire 7981160+18
22nd Michael Verity Burnham Beeches 8774161+19
22nd Richard Clark Wheatley 7586161+19
24th George Robson Fulford 8082162+20
24th Josh Turner Coxmoor Golf Club 7884162+20
24th Alfie Storer Cookridge Hall 7785162+20
27th Joshua Morley Hallowes Golf Club 8183164+22
28th Tom Robinson Wetherby 8481165+23
28th Sean Donkin Wearside 8085165+23
30th andrew lyman Sandhill 9077167+25
30th Aiden Silman Wheatley 8186167+25
32nd James Bailey Meltham 8979168+26
32nd ALISON GUSTAVSSON Rudding Park 8880168+26
32nd Paul Wilkinson Silkstone 8682168+26
35th Thomas Brown Ganton 8882170+28
36th Tee Jay WHITE Rotherham Golf Club 9181172+30
36th Kyle Johnson-Rolfe Doncaster 8884172+30
36th Nathan Sampson Moor Allerton 8785172+30
39th Jon berrisford Hillsborough 8688174+32
39th James Millington Abbeydale 7896174+32
41st Jordan Fisher Hickleton 8689175+33
42nd Jake Mitchell Doncaster 9284176+34
42nd Adam Kitchen Bondhay 9185176+34
42nd Tom Green Huddersfield 8888176+34
45th Ian Gillott Silkstone 8988177+35
46th Thomas Cawley Concord Park 9290182+40
47th Robert Winslow Waltham Windmill 9291183+41
48th John Westerman Middlesbrough 9499193+51
49th Max Reynolds Wheatley 81NR  
50th Steve Ridal Stockport 83NR  
51st Danny Rowley Huddersfield 88NR  
52nd Harry Hunter-Mapp Cookridge Hall 8282+11
53rd Daryl Callister Castletown 8585+14
53rd Jon Corke Castletown 8585+14
55th Oscar Land Moor Allerton 9292+21
56th George Mason Wath NR  
57th Saul Guilford Moor Allerton 78WD  
58th Aaron Brettell Hessle WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.