More

Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

TEAM CHAMP FINAL (TEAM RESULTS) 2019

Sunday 30th June 2019, White Tees, Sickleholme

 TeamRound 1TotalStanding
1stROTHERHAM301301+25
Nathan Bradey7676+7
Charlie Daughtrey7474+5
Lewis Hollingworth7777+8
Darren Whitehouse7474+5
2ndSANDHILL303303+27
Liam Garside7474+5
Thomas Guttridge7474+5
Thomas Keating7575+6
C Powell8080+11
3rdHALLAMSHIRE305305+29
Louie Hinchliffe8080+11
Andy Oates7777+8
Jamie Shepherd7272+3
Jim Tasker7676+7
4thSICKLEHOLME308308+32
Nigel Athorn8282+13
Daniel Smith8181+12
Oliver Smith7575+6
J Thompson7070+1
5thWHEATLEY308308+32
Joel Cartlidge7676+7
Conor Clarke7676+7
Max Reynolds7878+9
Mark Woodall7878+9
6thLINDRICK308308+32
Ian Clarke7676+7
Iain Melville8080+11
Sean Needham7777+8
Thomas Osborne7575+6
7thHALLOWES309309+33
M Cooper7979+10
John Jarman7474+5
Robert Wragg7777+8
David Wright7979+10
8thPHOENIX309309+33
Richard Bee7575+6
Jordan Perry7878+9
Oliver Sullivan7474+5
Brad Tomlinson8282+13
9thWATH310310+34
Nigel Burkinshaw7878+9
Ryan Gill7878+9
George Mason7676+7
Matthew Parker7878+9
10thDORE & TOTLEY314314+38
Bradley Calvert8080+11
Andy Cutts7676+7
Richard Stevenson8181+12
Lee Walker7777+8
11thABBEYDALE315315+39
Tim Brind7474+5
Jack Leversidge7575+6
Richard Oades8181+12
Paul Scaife8585+16
12thGRANGE PARK315315+39
Jon berrisford7272+3
Dean Dunkerley8383+14
David Hadwick7979+10
Daniel D THOMPSON8181+12
13thHILLSBOROUGH321321+45
Garry Curtis8484+15
Phil Dooley8282+13
Matthew Paul Gibson7979+10
Robert Smith7676+7
14thSILKSTONE326326+50
G Cooke8383+14
G Goddard7878+9
Jack Wright8383+14
Adam Wrightson8282+13
15thTANKERSLEY328328+52
Simon Elliott8383+14
Paul Higgins8383+14
Nathan Rogers7777+8
Oliver Earle Whittaker8585+16
16thSITWELL334334+58
Martin Carroll8787+18
Russell Holyhead8585+16
Robert Moore Jnr8080+11
Mark Nicholson8282+13
17thHICKLETON336336+60
Mark Bennett8383+14
Steven Bridges8888+19
Wayne Gregg7878+9
Tom Little8787+18


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.