More

Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Team Champ Qualifier (Individual) 2019

Sunday 2nd June 2019, White Tees, Hallowes

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st Tom Stanley(1)
Wath
70
2nd Adam Wrightson(2)
Silkstone Golf Club
71
3rd Josh Pratt(3)
Silkstone
71
4th Lee Walker(2)
Lees Hall Golf Club
73
5th Luke Palmowski(-2)
Hickleton
74
6th Ben Postlethwaite(1)
Wakefield
74
7th Jon berrisford(1)
Hillsborough
74
8th Bradley Calvert(2)
Dore & Totley Golf Club
75
9th Mark Nicholson(-1)
Bawtry
75
10th Nathan Rogers(1)
75
11th Jacob Causier(5)
Doncaster
75
12th Liam Adderley-Foster(5)
Hickleton
76
13th David Hadwick(4)
Grange Park Golf Club (Yorkshire)
76
14th Jason Connealy(4)
Sitwell Park Golf Club
76
15th Steven Paul Bridges(3)
Hickleton
77
16th Sam Fearn(3)
Birley Wood Golf Club
78
17th Paul Higgins(3)
Tankersley Park Golf Club
78
18th Liam Senior(3)
Lees Hall Golf Club
78
19th Andy Cutts(2)
Dore & Totley Golf Club
78
20th Stephen Whitehead(4)
Rother Valley Golf Club
78
21st A Longbottom(5)
Lees Hall Golf Club
78
22nd Bruce East(7)
Abbeydale Golf Club
78
23rd Steve Haggerty(4)
Sitwell Park
78
24th Mike Whitehead(4)
Sitwell Park Golf Club
79
25th Liam Bamforth(1)
Tankersley Park Golf Club
80
26th Paul Fowkes(5)
Rother Valley Golf Club
80
27th Jack Ciullo(4)
Doncaster Golf Club
80
28th Lewis Cherrill(9)
Rother Valley Golf Club
80
29th Louis Vaughan(3)
Worksop Golf Club
80
30th Tom Little(6)
Hickleton
81
31st Ian Buckley(6)
Beauchief Golf Club
81
32nd Richard Dixon(4)
82
33rd Matthew Cavill(5)
Beauchief Golf Club
82
34th Liam Ashley OSullivan(4)
Stocksbridge
83
35th Don Dye(9)
Rotherham Golf Club
83
36th Daniel D THOMPSON(5)
Grange Park Golf Club (Yorkshire)
83
37th Graham Langford(5)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
83
38th Matthew Crossland(4)
Rotherham Golf Club
84
39th Alix Locke(4)
Silkstone Golf Club
84
40th michael sowerby(2)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
84
41st Andrew Finney(5)
Stocksbridge & District Golf Club
84
42nd Conner Wild(6)
Lees Hall Golf Club
86
43rd Neil Harvey(5)
Doncaster Golf Club
87
44th Jack Wright(3)
Silkstone Golf Club
88
45th Chris J Barnaby(5)
Lees Hall Golf Club
88
46th J Bellamy(5)
Doncaster Golf Club
88
47th D Roberts(6)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
89
48th Lloyd Betts(4)
Tinsley Park Golf Club
89
49th Paul Bentley(3)
Sickleholme
89
50th Peter Finney(4)
Stocksbridge
90
51st Matthew Sedgwick(6)
Stocksbridge & District Golf Club
93
52nd Jacob Danks(4)
Rother Valley Golf Club
93
53rd James Mackie(7)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
94
54th David Smedley(7)
Beauchief Golf Club
95
55th Julian Madden(6)
Birley Wood Golf Club
NR
56th Shaun Wales(5)
Tinsley Park Golf Club
DQCard not completed


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.