More

Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Team Champ Qualifier (Individual) 2018

Sunday 3rd June 2018, White Tees, Silkstone

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 73
1st Luke Palmowski(-1)
Hickleton Golf Club
69
2nd Oliver Smith(0)
Sickleholme Golf Club
71
3rd Conor Clarke(1)
Wheatley Golf Club
71
4th Nathan Bradey(3)
Rotherham Golf Club
71
5th michael sowerby(3)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
73
6th Mark Woodall(2)
Wheatley Golf Club
73
7th Josh Cailey-Booth(1)
Wheatley Golf Club
73
8th Richard G Hodgkinson(0)
Lindrick Golf Club
73
9th Iain Melville(2)
Lindrick Golf Club
74
10th Paul D Ashmore(5)
Tinsley Park Golf Club
75
11th Sean Needham(3)
Lindrick Golf Club
75
12th Kevin J Parkes(2)
Lindrick Golf Club
76
13th Nathan Kehoe(5)
Renishaw Park Golf Club
76
14th Daniel Smith(5)
Sickleholme Golf Club
76
15th George Barlow(6)
Waterfront Golf Club
76
16th Ben Rose(5)
Waterfront Golf Club
77
17th Simon Elliott(7)
Tankersley Park Golf Club
77
18th Richard Hanson(1)
Renishaw Park Golf Club
77
19th Alix Locke(3)
Silkstone Golf Club
78
20th Gareth Chapman(3)
Waterfront Golf Club
78
21st Jacob Danks(4)
Rother Valley Golf Club
79
22nd Glyn Watts(5)
Hickleton Golf Club
79
23rd Roger Moore(6)
Tankersley Park Golf Club
79
24th Alan Mowforth(4)
Sickleholme Golf Club
79
25th Paul Bentley(3)
Dore & Totley Golf Club
79
26th John Little(1)
Hickleton Golf Club
79
27th Lewis Akeister(4)
Silkstone Golf Club
79
28th Steve Barnes(6)
Tinsley Park Golf Club
79
29th Jack Wright(2)
Silkstone Golf Club
80
30th Daniel Tyler(5)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
80
31st Stephen Whitehead(4)
Rother Valley Golf Club
80
32nd Dave Sanby(2)
Waterfront Golf Club
80
33rd Jacob Causier(5)
Doncaster Golf Club
80
34th Nigel Athorn(5)
Sickleholme Golf Club
80
35th W Derbyshire(6)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
81
36th Bradley Calvert(2)
Dore & Totley Golf Club
81
37th Josh Pratt(5)
Silkstone Golf Club
81
38th Ben Postlethwaite(2)
Tankersley Park Golf Club
81
39th M Bennett(5)
Hickleton Golf Club
82
40th Lee Walker(3)
Dore & Totley Golf Club
83
41st Ian Buckley(7)
Beauchief Golf Club
83
42nd Paul Fowkes(5)
Rother Valley Golf Club
83
43rd Jack Harris(8)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
84
44th Shaun Price(4)
Renishaw Park Golf Club
84
45th Tom Naylor(6)
Beauchief Golf Club
84
46th Joe Millard(4)
Renishaw Park Golf Club
85
47th J Bellamy(6)
Doncaster Golf Club
86
48th Jack Ciullo(5)
Doncaster Golf Club
86
49th Ross Mackay(2)
Beauchief Golf Club
86
50th Neil Harvey(6)
Doncaster Golf Club
87
51st Paul Buckley(8)
Beauchief Golf Club
87
52nd Shayne Stokes(6)
Tinsley Park Golf Club
88
53rd Richard Dixon(3)
Tinsley Park Golf Club
88
54th Richard Aspinall II(3)
Dore & Totley Golf Club
91
55th Jamie Roberts(8)
Rother Valley Golf Club
92
56th Neil Majer(5)
Tankersley Park Golf Club
98


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.