Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Sheffield Plate

Tuesday 5th August 2014, White Tees, Hallamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 74R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Greg Tickell 7168139-3
2nd James Smedley Worksop Golf Club 6974143+1
3rd Luke Robinson Hornsea Golf Club 7470144+2
4th Tom Sadowski Hallamshire Golf Club 7669145+3
5th Gary Fullwood Wath Golf Club 7175146+4
6th Elliott Jarvis 7473147+5
7th Joshua Morton Huddersfield Golf Club 7177148+6
8th Julian Wood Hallamshire Golf Club 7575150+8
9th Tim Brind Abbeydale Golf Club 7972151+9
9th Richard Bee Sitwell Park Golf Club 7675151+9
11th Oliver Smith Sickleholme Golf Club 7974153+11
12th Ian Clarke Lindrick Golf Club 7876154+12
12th Alex Fitzpatrick Hallamshire Golf Club 7579154+12
14th Richard G Hodgkinson Lindrick Golf Club 7679155+13
15th Peter Daughtrey Rotherham Golf Club 8373156+14
15th Barry Downing Hallamshire Golf Club 7977156+14
17th George Austerberry 7978157+15
18th Jak Lee Hickleton Golf Club 8078158+16
18th Tom Keating Sandhill Golf Club 7880158+16
20th Steve Brennan Wheatley Golf Club 8178159+17
20th Tom Bradley Hallamshire Golf Club 8178159+17
20th Oliver Rubenstein Lees Hall Golf Club 7881159+17
23rd lewis Adderley-Foster Hickleton Golf Club 8476160+18
23rd A Hammond Hallowes Golf Club 8476160+18
23rd Sean Needham Lindrick Golf Club 8179160+18
23rd Robert Wardle Selby Golf Club 8179160+18
23rd Liam Senior Lees Hall Golf Club 7882160+18
23rd John Jarman Hallowes Golf Club 7882160+18
29th Lee Costello Norwood Park Golf Club 8280162+20
29th Paul Humphries Hallamshire Golf Club 7884162+20
31st N Hayes Hickleton Golf Club 8083163+21
31st Richard Clark Wheatley Golf Club 7687163+21
33rd Andrew Herbert 8282164+22
33rd Carl McGuinness Phoenix Golf Club 7886164+22
35th Daniel Cowell 8582167+25
36th Jonathan Bedford Silkstone Golf Club 8880168+26
37th Edward James Towning Hillsborough Golf Club 8684170+28
37th Alex Osborne 8288170+28
39th Ashley Lovett Notts Golf Club 8983172+30
39th S Davies De Vere Oulton Hall Golf Club 8983172+30
41st Elliott Brown Hallamshire Golf Club 8490174+32
42nd Brian Murphy Abbeydale Golf Club 9089179+37
43rd Dalton R Richardson Silkstone Golf Club 75NR  
44th Harry Eyre Hallamshire Golf Club 82NR  
45th Phil Pike Worksop Golf Club 84NR  
46th C Arrand Serlby Park Golf Club 80NR  
47th Lee Hopwood Hickleton Golf Club 82NR  
48th Ryan Rawson NRNR  
49th Stephen Challand Hillsborough Golf Club 7878+7
50th T. G. Naylor Hallamshire Golf Club 8585+14
51st Tom Dale Hillsborough Golf Club 8787+16
52nd Damian Naicker NR  


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.