Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Sheffield Plate

Thursday 23rd May 2013, White Tees, Hallamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 74 R/OR2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Dominic Moon Rotherham Golf Club 7176147 (won by playoff)+5
2nd Steve Brennan Wheatley Golf Club 7176147+5
3rd Sam Young Bawtry Golf Club 7573148+6
4th Ben Brewster Wheatley Golf Club 7970149+7
4th James Smedley Worksop Golf Club 7475149+7
4th Luke Robinson Hornsea Golf Club 7277149+7
7th James Gregg Abbeydale Golf Club 7575150+8
7th Lewis Hollingworth Rotherham Golf Club 7575150+8
7th Tim Brind Abbeydale Golf Club 7476150+8
10th Ben Hutchinson Howley Hall Golf Club 7874152+10
10th Steven Robins Hull Golf Club 7775152+10
10th Jonathon Thomson Rotherham Golf Club 7676152+10
10th Jordan Lampkin Bracken Ghyll Golf Club 7676152+10
10th Lee Hopwood Hickleton Golf Club 7478152+10
15th Joel Cartlidge Wheatley Golf Club 8172153+11
15th Greg Tickell 8172153+11
15th Ian Clarke Lindrick Golf Club 7677153+11
18th David Kershaw Silkstone Golf Club 8173154+12
18th Joe Coyle 8173154+12
18th Jordan Perry Phoenix Golf Club 7480154+12
18th Oliver Smith Sickleholme Golf Club 7480154+12
22nd Lee Costello Norwood Park Golf Club 8075155+13
22nd Oliver Rubenstein Lees Hall Golf Club 7778155+13
24th Thomas Pipes Hillsborough Golf Club 8175156+14
24th Edward Battye Bradley Park Golf Club 8076156+14
24th Jamie Harrison Rotherham Golf Club 7977156+14
24th Tom Dale Hillsborough Golf Club 7779156+14
28th Tony Allsopp Wheatley Golf Club 7681157+15
29th Liam Senior Lees Hall Golf Club 8474158+16
29th Barry Downing Hallamshire Golf Club 7979158+16
31st Mark Nicholson Doncaster Golf Club 8673159+17
31st Andy Panesar 8376159+17
31st Rob Drage Hallamshire Golf Club 8178159+17
31st Tom Sadowski Hallamshire Golf Club 8079159+17
31st Ross Mackay Beauchief Golf Club 7980159+17
36th Andrew Wilkinson Wheatley Golf Club 8378161+19
36th Shaun Tarplett Hillsborough Golf Club 8081161+19
38th Nick Poppleton Wath Golf Club 8775162+20
38th Alex Fitzpatrick Hallamshire Golf Club 8577162+20
38th Bradley Johnson Moor Allerton Golf Club 8181162+20
38th Isaac Simpson Tankersley Park Golf Club 7587162+20
42nd Teejay White Rotherham Golf Club 8381164+22
43rd Will Turner 8087167+25
44th Daniel Cowell 7989168+26
45th Andrew Herbert 8784171+29
46th Samuel R Rook Lindrick Golf Club 8391174+32
47th Richard Smith 8788175+33
48th lewis Adderley-Foster Hickleton Golf Club 83NR  
49th Ryan Brewster Bawtry Golf Club 81NR  
50th Gary Fullwood Wath Golf Club NRNR  
51st Kurtis Keating Sandhill Golf Club 81WD  
52nd Josh Shaw Sitwell Park Golf Club 84WD  
53rd Tom Keating Sandhill Golf Club NRWD  
54th Matt Langley NRWD  
55th Michael Verity Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club NRWD  
56th Luke McMillan Concord Park Golf Club NRWD  
57th Richard Clark Wheatley Golf Club NRWD  
58th Damian Simpson Waterton Park Golf Club NRWD  
59th Alex Staveley Sitwell Park Golf Club NRWD  
59th Ryan Rawson NRWD  
59th Joshua Morton Huddersfield Golf Club NRWD  
59th Tom Williams Lightcliffe Golf Club NRWD  
59th Stefan Priest Hallowes Golf Club WDWD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.