More

Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

SUMA 6 2018 Start Sheet

Thursday 23rd August Yellow Tees , Sitwell Park Course

TimeTeamTeam
08:00Garrie N West (7) & Joseph Hannity (11)Shaun Harris (12) & Ian Goulding (16)
08:08John Carley (14) & Dave Barton (14)Steve. J Coates (20) & Peter Brammer (20)
08:16Dave Smithson (10) & Terry Wood (24)Dave Mellor (5) & Ken Levers (15)
08:24Glynn Connor (18) & Brian Russell (24)R Pittaway (21) & P Ridal (22)
08:32Martin Ulyett (13) & H Ray Smith (17)Gary Richards (12) & Jason Marcus (13)
08:40David Jones (13) & Russell Simpson (14)M Meegan (18) & T Stowe (22)
08:48P J Hodkin (17) & K Meegan (19)Joe W Evans (13) & George Gibson (16)
08:56David Leverton (8) & Christopher Herold (13)Philip Stockdale (13) & Andy R Crowson (14)
09:04Les Wright (15) & Noel Weaver (17)Geoff Butcher (15) & Geoff Canadine (17)
09:12J Leedale (6) & R.l Newton (8)Paul Liddle (10) & T Wesley (13)
09:20Alan White (14) & Ian Swayne (23)Ray H Black (18) & Vic Parkin (21)
09:28ReservedReserved
09:36Laddy Kaczmarczyk (17) & Robert Burkinshaw (19)Norman Leslie (15) & Aden P Gillman (21)
09:44S Mortimer (14) & Ian Batty (16)P Roy Adams (12) & Noel H Wilson (19)
09:52Andrew J G Cundall (16) & John Milsom (19)Robert Nield (15) & Ray Booth (16)
10:00Keith Thompson (10) & Michael Haley (12)R Mason (15) & A Peers (19)
10:08Steve Fretwell (2) & John L Shield (8)Richard Vickers (20) & John Bradshaw (22)
10:16R A Rawson (10) & J B W West (12)R Peat (11) & James Harrower (14)
10:24Rowland Hartle (14) & David Smith (24)Philip Irek (14) & Steven Berry (19)
10:32Graham A Cutts (10) & Alan Marriott (21)Paul Robinson (6) & Tony Leach (7)
10:40Steve R Cammack (6) & Graham Masters (13)Bill Pagdin (15) & Graham Pilcher (22)
10:48Bob Jackson (15) & Michael Turtle (22)Geoff Spriggs (17) & R Stephens (19)
10:56Noel Williams (5) & Gary Grooby (10)A Banister (15) & G Garton (21)
11:04ReservedReserved
11:12Tony A Fowler (21) & Graham Gill (23)Mick Metcalfe (12) & Peter Roberts (20)
11:20A Andrew (23) & D J Fenton (24)J Haigh (10) & S. R. Jennings (14)
11:28David Atkinson (14) & Barrie Beresford (15)Lester Nicholas (9) & Mark A Smith (12)
11:36Paul Plant (13) & Terry Hollis (15)Alan Butterell (12) & Gary Douglas Revitt (15)
11:44Don Dye (9) & Paul Sanderson (12)Peter Oliver (15) & David Alan Stocks (16)
11:52E Gostling (10) & B Stojanovic (14)Darrell G Copeland (13) & Eric W Liddell (18)
12:00Dennis Holding (13) & Steve Clayton (19)Clive Young (12) & John Proctor (20)
12:08John Goodwin (10) & Ray Ramsamooj (10)Ian Patterson (13) & Christopher Lane (20)
12:16Andrew Lowe (20) & R W Nicholson (21)Neil Earnshaw (14) & Frank Oles (23)
12:24Paul Burgin (10) & Alan Burgin (12)Eddie Steele (11) & Richard Marshall (12)
12:32Mel Smith (15) & Melvin Nuttall (24)N Allen (3) & G Needham (12)
12:40ReservedReserved
12:48Martin Bland (16) & John Shimeld (21)Andrew Mould (12) & Martin Mould (12)
12:56Mike Rowe (6) & Niall Logan (11)Trevor Tate (6) & Paul Stanfield (13)
13:04Alan Kirk (12) & Gerald Edward Gregory (13)Sandy Murphy (11) & A Pearson (19)
13:12Stuart Hinchliffe (9) & Martin Hoole (11)David Roberts (19) & Alan Barber (19)
13:20Michael Tompkins (12) & Michael Cooke (18)John Booth (8) & David Jones (14)
13:28D Jones (15) & A Thompson (25)A Hunt (13) & G Perks (16)
13:36Michael South (17) & Keith Ashberry (23)Philip I Keighley (19) & Ken Morris (20)
13:44Joseph Laben (11) & Colin Ratcliffe (14)G White (10) & Stuart Allford (12)
13:52Roger Simonds (20) & Ray Thompson (23)Kevin G Smith (7) & Richard Holmes (10)
14:00Wilf Winstanley (8) & Joseph S Tingle (14)Michael Yeend (13) & Harry Pickering (19)
14:08John Mallinson (13) & Nick Townrow (17)David Hoult (16) & Alan Baddams (21)
14:16Paul Milton (15) & Clive Morgan (17)Colin Knight (4) & Mark Wilds (9)
14:24Dave H Mitchell (19) & Mohammed Riaz (24)Carl Bowler (7) & Chris Bowler (8)
14:32D Darkin (18) & Graham Dixon (18)Nigel Presswood (10) & Graham Fell (17)

Back to SUMA 6 2018



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.