Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

SHEFFIELD PLATE 2017

Tuesday 20th June 2017, Black Tees, Hallamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 72TotalPar
1st Ben Sardo Moor Allerton Golf Club 7167138-4
2nd Ben Firth Leeds Golf Centre 6971140-2
3rd Matt Evans Phoenix Golf Club 7269141-1
4th Jack Leversidge Abbeydale Golf Club 7270142LEVEL
5th Joshua Morton Huddersfield Golf Club 7370143+1
5th Jim Tasker Hallamshire Golf Club 7370143+1
5th Barry Downing Hallamshire Golf Club 7172143+1
8th Luke Palmowski Hickleton Golf Club 7470144+2
9th Nathan Fell Lindrick Golf Club 7471145+3
10th Oliver Smith Sickleholme Golf Club 7670146+4
10th Gary Fullwood Wath Golf Club 7571146+4
12th Josh Shaw Wath Golf Club 7572147+5
12th Julian Wood Hallamshire Golf Club 7572147+5
14th Will Painter Kedleston Park Golf Club 7276148+6
15th Sam Bairstow Hallowes Golf Club 8069149+7
15th Tim Brind Abbeydale Golf Club 7772149+7
15th James Lingard Rothbury Golf Club 7673149+7
15th John Jarman Hallowes Golf Club 7079149+7
19th Michael Verity Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7575150+8
19th Richard Bee Sitwell Park Golf Club 7476150+8
19th Michael Sowerby JNR Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club 7377150+8
22nd Rob Drage Hallamshire Golf Club 7477151+9
23rd Richard Oades Abbeydale Golf Club 7973152+10
23rd Kieron Spencer-Chaplin Kenwick Park Golf Club 7973152+10
23rd Nathan Rogers Tankersley Park Golf Club 7775152+10
26th Dave Hemsworth Worksop Golf Club 7677153+11
26th Nathan T Muffett Phoenix Golf Club 7380153+11
26th Michael Hay Hunley Hall Golf Club 7182153+11
29th Lee Hopwood Hickleton Golf Club 7975154+12
29th T Gray Moortown Golf Club 7975154+12
29th Thomas Guttridge Sandhill Golf Club 7876154+12
29th J Thompson Sickleholme Golf Club 7777154+12
33rd James Gregg Abbeydale Golf Club 8075155+13
33rd Tom Keating Sandhill Golf Club 7679155+13
33rd Joshua Wright Abbeydale Golf Club 7580155+13
36th Jack Wright Silkstone Golf Club 7977156+14
36th Ross Waterhouse 7878156+14
38th Tom Sadowski Hallamshire Golf Club 7879157+15
38th Jamie Gibson Silkstone Golf Club 7780157+15
40th Josh Conlan Abbeydale Golf Club 8375158+16
40th M East Moortown Golf Club 8078158+16
42nd Tom Bradley Hallamshire Golf Club 8079159+17
43rd Fergus Barron Dewsbury District Golf Club 8080160+18
44th Daniel Hartley Dewsbury District Golf Club 8576161+19
44th Joshua Berry Doncaster Golf Club 8279161+19
46th Louie Hinchliffe Hallamshire Golf Club 8082162+20
47th Will Webster Cottingham Golf Club 8380163+21
47th Josh Cailey-Booth Wheatley Golf Club 8281163+21
49th James Butterworth Harewood Downs Golf Club 8480164+22
49th Samuel R Rook Lindrick Golf Club 8381164+22
51st Darren Elliott Woodbridge Golf Club 9177168+26
52nd O H Lea Kenwick Park Golf Club 9086176+34
52nd George Nicholson Silkstone Golf Club 8789176+34
54th Nick King Hallamshire Golf Club NR76  
55th Andrew Finney Stocksbridge & District Golf Club 90NR  
56th Sam Nuttall Lees Hall Golf Club 8282+11
57th Ashley Johnson Dewsbury District Golf Club 8787+16
58th S Millington Cleveland Golf Club NR  
59th Jamie Wilson Wheatley Golf Club 79DQ  


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.