Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Sheffield Plate RD2

Tuesday 20th June 2017, Black Tees, Hallamshire

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 72
1st Ben Sardo(1)
Moor Allerton Golf Club
67
2nd Matt Evans(-3)
Phoenix Golf Club
69
2nd Sam Bairstow(-2)
Hallowes Golf Club
69
4th Joshua Morton(-1)
Huddersfield Golf Club
70
4th Jack Leversidge(2)
Abbeydale Golf Club
70
4th Jim Tasker(0)
Hallamshire Golf Club
70
4th Luke Palmowski(-1)
Hickleton Golf Club
70
4th Oliver Smith(1)
Sickleholme Golf Club
70
9th Gary Fullwood(0)
Wath Golf Club
71
9th Nathan Fell(-1)
Lindrick Golf Club
71
9th Ben Firth(-1)
Leeds Golf Centre
71
12th Josh Shaw(0)
Wath Golf Club
72
12th Julian Wood(0)
Hallamshire Golf Club
72
12th Barry Downing(3)
Hallamshire Golf Club
72
12th Tim Brind(-1)
Abbeydale Golf Club
72
16th Richard Oades(0)
Abbeydale Golf Club
73
16th James Lingard(1)
Rothbury Golf Club
73
16th Kieron Spencer-Chaplin(4)
Kenwick Park Golf Club
73
19th Nathan Rogers(1)
Tankersley Park Golf Club
75
19th Lee Hopwood(0)
Hickleton Golf Club
75
19th James Gregg(3)
Abbeydale Golf Club
75
19th T Gray(-1)
Moortown Golf Club
75
19th Josh Conlan(2)
Abbeydale Golf Club
75
19th Michael Verity(3)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
75
25th Daniel Hartley(2)
Dewsbury District Golf Club
76
25th Nick King(4)
Hallamshire Golf Club
76
25th Thomas Guttridge(4)
Sandhill Golf Club
76
25th Will Painter(0)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
76
25th Richard Bee(1)
Sitwell Park Golf Club
76
30th Rob Drage(3)
Hallamshire Golf Club
77
30th J Thompson(3)
Sickleholme Golf Club
77
30th Darren Elliott(4)
Woodbridge Golf Club
77
30th Michael Sowerby JNR(3)
Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club
77
30th Dave Hemsworth(2)
Worksop Golf Club
77
30th Jack Wright(3)
Silkstone Golf Club
77
36th Ross Waterhouse(3)
Harrogate Golf Club
78
36th M East(1)
Moortown Golf Club
78
38th Tom Bradley(3)
Hallamshire Golf Club
79
38th John Jarman(1)
Hallowes Golf Club
79
38th Tom Keating(1)
Sandhill Golf Club
79
38th Tom Sadowski(1)
Hallamshire Golf Club
79
38th Joshua Berry(4)
Doncaster Golf Club
79
43rd James Butterworth(3)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
80
43rd Fergus Barron(2)
Dewsbury District Golf Club
80
43rd Will Webster(2)
Cottingham Golf Club
80
43rd Joshua Wright(2)
Abbeydale Golf Club
80
43rd Jamie Gibson(0)
Silkstone Golf Club
80
43rd Nathan T Muffett(2)
Phoenix Golf Club
80
49th Samuel R Rook(0)
Lindrick Golf Club
81
49th Josh Cailey-Booth(1)
Wheatley Golf Club
81
51st Louie Hinchliffe(8)
Hallamshire Golf Club
82
51st Michael Hay(0)
Hunley Hall Golf Club
82
53rd O H Lea(4)
Louth Golf Club
86
54th George Nicholson(2)
Silkstone Golf Club
89
55th Andrew Finney(3)
Stocksbridge & District Golf Club
NR
56th Jamie Wilson(3)
Wheatley Golf Club
DQcard not signed


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.