Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

SECOND TEAMS COMPETITION 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017, White Tees, Wheatley

 TeamRound 1TotalStanding
1stSICKLEHOLME229229+16
T Childs7676+5
J Naylor7474+3
D Smith7979+8
2ndWHEATLEY241241+28
Steve Bell8181+10
Darren Hough8282+11
Jason Kirkham7878+7
3rdHILLSBOROUGH242242+29
Clive Downing7575+4
Matthew Paul Gibson8484+13
Paul Shaw8383+12
4thOWSTON HALL242242+29
Greg Barter7878+7
Peter Fletcher8585+14
Steven Pyatt7979+8
5thRENISHAW243243+30
Alex Donnelly7777+6
Dave Gardner8282+11
Phil Walker8484+13
6thCROOKHILL247247+34
Tony Leach8181+10
Richard Myers8787+16
Paul Robinson7979+8
7thSANDHILL248248+35
I Banks8383+12
S Lyman7777+6
Stuart Pickerill8888+17
8thBEAUCHIEF248248+35
Rob Anderson8484+13
Ian Buckley8282+11
Paul Buckley8282+11
9thCHESTERFIELD249249+36
Peter Howitt7979+8
R Rhodes8484+13
Paul Whitworth8686+15
10thDONCASTER250250+37
Antony Ayling8686+15
J Bellamy8282+11
Jack Ciullo8282+11
11thDONCASTER TM250250+37
W Derbyshire8181+10
Ray Hempstock8383+12
James Mackie8686+15
12thHALLAMSHIRE250250+37
Louie Hinchliffe8484+13
Gordon Panter8585+14
DAVID SNELSON8181+10
13thHICKLETON253253+40
Mark Forde8282+11
Stephen Carl Foster8484+13
Phillip Goodwin8787+16
14thPHOENIX253253+40
David Beesley8787+16
Steve Maw8787+16
Matthew Renwick7979+8
15thABBEYDALE253253+40
Richard Brooks9090+19
Andy Justice8383+12
David Thompson8080+9
16thROUNDWOOD253253+40
Lee Denman7979+8
Kevin Rowbottom8989+18
David Tomlinson8585+14
17thWATERFRONT254254+41
Allen Metcalf8686+15
Bradley Metcalf8686+15
Robert John Price8282+11
18thLEES HALL255255+42
David Allen8383+12
Mark Bates8989+18
Neil Higginbottom8383+12
19thWORTLEY258258+45
Thomas Collings7575+4
I. S. Hennessy8484+13
Nathan Hennessy9999+28
20thCONCORD259259+46
Robert France8787+16
Loui Irving8686+15
Paul Jackson8686+15
21stSITWELL PARK260260+47
J Houghton8282+11
Wayne Roebuck8989+18
D Salt8989+18
22ndWORKSOP262262+49
C Eden9090+19
Dp Stockdale7878+7
S Topley9494+23
23rdWATH262262+49
Simon Ellis9191+20
Peter Kimmling8686+15
Vince Moore8585+14
24thSILKSTONE262262+49
P Simon Bramall8484+13
A Mills9090+19
M Spink8888+17
25thTANKERSLEY265265+52
Martin Patrick Hunt9494+23
Roger Moore8181+10
Elliott Simpson9090+19
26thDORE & TOTLEY270270+57
Kevin Betson100100+29
John Cousens7777+6
Luke Shutt9393+22
27thBIRLEY WOOD272272+59
Andrew Booth8686+15
Wayne Harrison100100+29
Chris Kubon8686+15
28thROTHERHAM161161+19
L Humphries8686+15
Matt Woolley7575+4
29thTINSLEY172172+30
Andy Davies9191+20
Patrick Wales8181+10
30thROTHERVALLEY8585+14
Jonnathen Boler8585+14


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.