Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Sheffield Plate 2015

Tuesday 30th June 2015, Black Tees, Hallamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 74TotalPar
1st Barclay Brown Hallamshire Golf Club 7267139-3
2nd Jamie Harrison Rotherham Golf Club 7272144+2
3rd Sam Bairstow Hallowes Golf Club 7372145+3
4th Joshua Morton Huddersfield Golf Club 7571146+4
5th Luke Robinson Hornsea Golf Club 7573148+6
6th Ben Firth Leeds Golf Centre 7376149+7
7th Ian Clarke Lindrick Golf Club 7377150+8
7th Julian Wood Hallamshire Golf Club 7278150+8
9th Aaron Nairn Rotherham Golf Club 7576151+9
9th Tom Sadowski Hallamshire Golf Club 7477151+9
11th Tom Bradley Hallamshire Golf Club 8172153+11
12th Richard G Hodgkinson Lindrick Golf Club 7579154+12
12th Bailey Gill Lindrick Golf Club 7480154+12
12th Ben Brewster Wheatley Golf Club 7381154+12
12th Gary Fullwood Wath Golf Club 7282154+12
16th Joshua Williams Breadsall Priory GC 7976155+13
16th Nick Poppleton Wath Golf Club 7877155+13
18th Robert Wardle Selby Golf Club 8472156+14
19th Dave Hemsworth Worksop Golf Club 8077157+15
19th Nigel Wensley Hallamshire Golf Club 7879157+15
19th Louis Booth Worksop Golf Club 7780157+15
19th Nathan Fell Lindrick Golf Club 7681157+15
19th Jamie Gibson Silkstone Golf Club 7384157+15
24th A Fletcher Kenwick Park Golf Club 8276158+16
24th Steve Brennan Wheatley Golf Club 8078158+16
26th Rhys Thompson Boldon Golf Club 8575160+18
26th Brian Murphy Abbeydale Golf Club 8278160+18
28th Richard Clark Wheatley Golf Club 8378161+19
29th Joshua Wright Abbeydale Golf Club 8082162+20
30th Greg Tickell 8381164+22
30th Daniel Cox Sitwell Park Golf Club 7886164+22
32nd Phil Pike Worksop Golf Club 8481165+23
32nd Oliver Smith Sickleholme Golf Club 8382165+23
32nd Barry Downing Hallamshire Golf Club 8283165+23
35th Carl Thompson Boldon Golf Club 8284166+24
35th Jack Wakefield 8086166+24
37th Will Webster Cottingham Golf Club 8681167+25
38th James Halford Cottingham Golf Club 8584169+27
38th Joshua Winchester Waltham Windmill Golf Club 8386169+27
40th Matthew Guest Wakefield Golf Club 8387170+28
41st John Jarman Hallowes Golf Club 9378171+29
41st Samuel R Rook Lindrick Golf Club 8289171+29
43rd C Brown Wheatley Golf Club 9281173+31
43rd Jack Harding Lincolnshire 8885173+31
45th Joel Cartlidge Wheatley Golf Club NR84  
45th Stephen Higgins Middlesbrough Golf Club 80NR  
47th Jacob Kirkham Waltham Windmill Golf Club 83NR  
48th Lee Hopwood Hickleton Golf Club 78NR  
49th Richard Wood West End Golf Club (Halifax) NRNR  
50th Tom Forrest Clitheroe Golf Club 80NR  
51st Christopher John Hall Hillsborough Golf Club 8383+12
52nd Mathew Holden Sickleholme Golf Club 8484+13
53rd Tom Keating Sandhill Golf Club 8888+17
54th Dean White Owston Hall Golf Club 9292+21
55th Daniel Mould Doncaster Golf Club NR  
56th George Austerberry NR  
57th Andy Allcock Scarborough North Cliff Golf Club NR  
58th Oliver Rubenstein Lees Hall Golf Club NR  
59th Jordan Lampkin Bracken Ghyll Golf Club NR  
60th Richard Bee Sitwell Park Golf Club WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.