Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

Sheffield Plate 2015 RD1

Tuesday 30th June 2015, Black Tees, Hallamshire

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 73
1st Jamie Harrison(-1)
Rotherham Golf Club
72
1st Barclay Brown(2)
Hallamshire Golf Club
72
1st Gary Fullwood(-1)
Wath Golf Club
72
1st Julian Wood(1)
Hallamshire Golf Club
72
5th Sam Bairstow(0)
Hallowes Golf Club
73
5th Ian Clarke(1)
Lindrick Golf Club
73
5th Jamie Gibson(-1)
Silkstone Golf Club
73
5th Ben Firth(2)
Leeds Golf Centre
73
5th Ben Brewster(-2)
Wheatley Golf Club
73
10th Tom Sadowski(1)
Hallamshire Golf Club
74
10th Bailey Gill(1)
Lindrick Golf Club
74
12th Richard G Hodgkinson(0)
Lindrick Golf Club
75
12th Luke Robinson(-1)
Hornsea Golf Club
75
12th Aaron Nairn(2)
Rotherham Golf Club
75
12th Joshua Morton(4)
Huddersfield Golf Club
75
16th Nathan Fell(-1)
Lindrick Golf Club
76
17th Louis Booth(0)
Worksop Golf Club
77
18th Lee Hopwood(1)
Hickleton Golf Club
78
18th Nigel Wensley(5)
Hallamshire Golf Club
78
18th Nick Poppleton(-2)
Wath Golf Club
78
18th Daniel Cox(3)
Sitwell Park Golf Club
78
22nd Joshua Williams(2)
Breadsall Priory GC
79
23rd Stephen Higgins(1)
Middlesbrough Golf Club
80
23rd Steve Brennan(0)
Wheatley Golf Club
80
23rd Dave Hemsworth(2)
Worksop Golf Club
80
23rd Jack Wakefield(5)
80
23rd Joshua Wright(4)
Abbeydale Golf Club
80
23rd Tom Forrest(3)
Clitheroe Golf Club
80
29th Tom Bradley(3)
Hallamshire Golf Club
81
30th A Fletcher(1)
Kenwick Park Golf Club
82
30th Samuel R Rook(4)
Lindrick Golf Club
82
30th Carl Thompson(2)
Boldon Golf Club
82
30th Brian Murphy(5)
Abbeydale Golf Club
82
30th Barry Downing(2)
Hallamshire Golf Club
82
35th Christopher John Hall(0)
Hillsborough Golf Club
83
35th Joshua Winchester(3)
Waltham Windmill Golf Club
83
35th Matthew Guest(5)
Wakefield Golf Club
83
35th Oliver Smith(0)
Sickleholme Golf Club
83
35th Jacob Kirkham(2)
Waltham Windmill Golf Club
83
35th Richard Clark(3)
Wheatley Golf Club
83
35th Greg Tickell(0)
83
42nd Phil Pike(5)
Worksop Golf Club
84
42nd Mathew Holden(4)
Sickleholme Golf Club
84
42nd Robert Wardle(1)
Selby Golf Club
84
45th Rhys Thompson(-1)
Boldon Golf Club
85
45th James Halford(5)
Cottingham Golf Club
85
47th Will Webster(4)
Cottingham Golf Club
86
48th Tom Keating(0)
Sandhill Golf Club
88
48th Jack Harding(2)
Lincolnshire
88
50th Dean White(3)
Owston Hall Golf Club
92
50th C Brown(5)
Wheatley Golf Club
92
52nd John Jarman(4)
Hallowes Golf Club
93
53rd Joel Cartlidge(0)
Wheatley Golf Club
NR
53rd Daniel Mould(2)
Doncaster Golf Club
NR
53rd George Austerberry(2)
NR
53rd Andy Allcock(3)
Scarborough North Cliff Golf Club
NR
53rd Richard Wood(5)
West End Golf Club (Halifax)
NR
53rd Oliver Rubenstein(1)
Lees Hall Golf Club
NR
53rd Jordan Lampkin(-1)
Bracken Ghyll Golf Club
NR
60th Richard Bee(0)
Sitwell Park Golf Club
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.