Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs

SECOND TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

Sunday 26th May 2013, White Tees, Sickleholme

 TeamRound 1TotalStanding
1stSickleholme230230+23
Chris Goddard7777+8
Chris Maw7373+4
Andy Oxley8080+11
2ndHillsborough240240+33
Nicholas James Carroll8383+14
Clive Downing7777+8
Matthew Paul Gibson8080+11
3rdRoundwood245245+38
Chris Archer8080+11
Stephen Tingle8484+15
Wilf Winstanley8181+12
4thRenishaw245245+38
Shaun Price7878+9
Andrew Saunby8787+18
Alan Taylor8080+11
5thSandhill247247+40
Darryl Jones8585+16
Simon Martin8484+15
Stuart Pickerill7878+9
6thWheatley247247+40
Russ Brown8080+11
Adam Frost8181+12
Graham Moss8686+17
7thRotherham250250+43
Paul Brady8080+11
Paul Clarke8686+17
Mike Rowe8484+15
8thWortley250250+43
Ian Dickinson8181+12
Mark Harrison8383+14
Dominic Hulley8686+17
9thDoncaster250250+43
Antony Ayling8383+14
J McLeod8686+17
Daniel Mould8181+12
10thLees Hall252252+45
Douglas Broadfoot8181+12
Conner Wild8383+14
Pete R Wood8888+19
11thDoncaster TM253253+46
James Mackie8787+18
Graham Priestley8282+13
Michael Sowerby8484+15
12thTinsley253253+46
Paul D Ashmore8989+20
Peter Craig8080+11
Patrick Wales8484+15
13thStocksbridge254254+47
Callum Siddons8282+13
G Siddons8989+20
Dean Ullyott8383+14
14thTankersley254254+47
Simon Elliott8888+19
Peter E Rogers8383+14
Julian Walton8383+14
15thDore & Totley254254+47
Kevin. G Brown8686+17
Mark Horton8383+14
Dave Wragg8585+16
16thWath256256+49
Gary Carbutt8989+20
Nigel Hatton8585+16
Mark Lawton8282+13
17thConcord Park257257+50
R Broadbent9292+23
Lee Marsden8484+15
J Morley8181+12
18thSitwell257257+50
Scott Challinor9191+22
Soren Gray7979+10
Scott Mason8787+18
19thChesterfield259259+52
Chris Gartland9090+21
James B Hewitt8080+11
John Hickton8989+20
20thAbbeydale264264+57
John Hespe8282+13
Martin Loxley9191+22
Brian Murphy9191+22
21stBirley Wood265265+58
Daniel Donnelly8383+14
Dave Rutland9191+22
Paul Womack9191+22
22ndBeauchief265265+58
Rob Anderson8282+13
Ian Buckley9999+30
Rhys Crabtree8484+15
23rdHickleton265265+58
Mark Forde8686+17
Phillip Goodwin9090+21
John Royston8989+20
24thBondhay266266+59
Melvin Fieldhouse9494+25
Ben Hall8585+16
Phil Owen8787+18
25thRother Valley268268+61
Lee Brooks9090+21
Kevin Stanley9090+21
Michael White8888+19
26thOwston Hall268268+61
Greg Barter8686+17
Peter Fletcher9292+23
Jim Macaskill9090+21
27thHallowes269269+62
John Benson8383+14
Paul Hardwick103103+34
Paul Swallow8383+14
28thCrookhill Park278278+71
S Burgin9292+23
John Goodwin9999+30
Richard Myers8787+18


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.